Quarterly Academic Achievement

2016 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

Straight A Honor Roll

Gail Szczesny-3rd
Clara Dykstra-4th
Anthony Bushkie-5th
Olivia Greuel-5th
Angelica Bushkie-6th
Jenna Hodgson-6th
Wade LaBlanc-6th
Mercedez Heller-7th
Abbey Petges-8th
Lin-Li Szczesny-8th

A Honor Roll

Elizabeth Braun-3rd
Logan Greuel-3rd
Azelyn Heller-3rd
Quinlin Jackl-3rd
Madison Justman-3rd
Christian Schwartz-3rd
Caleb Spittel-3rd
Cassidy Wittnebel-3rd
Ally Harned-4th
Ella Herrmann-4th
Aidan Ramel-4th
Cally Slade-4th
Anya Weber-4th
Carter Schwartz-5th
Graham Dykstra-6th
Jacob Seehafer-6th
Tyler Bunkoske-7th
Emma Miller-7th
Cody Pieper-7th
Brooke Steiner-7th
Mason Wolff-7th
Stacia Harned-8th
Matthew Hazelberg-8th

 

B Honor Roll

Austyn Manthey-3rd
Emma Heckel-4sup>th
Laytin Krueger-4sup>th
Magdalina Kane-5sup>th
Hunter Morell-5sup>th
Sophia Wolff-5sup>th
Chloe Biermann-6sup>th
Elisabeth Morell-7sup>th

 

2016 1st Quarter Honor Roll

Straight A Honor Roll

Straight A Honor Roll Courtesy of the Dodge County Pionier

Straight A Honor Roll Courtesy of the Dodge County Pionier

Anthony Bushkie – 5th
Olivia Greuel – 5th
Jenna Hodgson – 6th
Matthew Hazelberg – 8th
Abbey Petges – 8th

A Honor Roll

A Honor Roll Courtesy of the Dodge County Pionier

A Honor Roll Courtesy of the Dodge County Pionier

Elizabeth Braun – 3rd
Logan Greuel – 3rd
Azelyn Heller – 3rd
Quinlin Jackl – 3rd
Madison Justman – 3rd
Austyn Manthey – 3rd
Christian Schwartz – 3rd
Caleb Spittel – 3rd
Gail Szczesny – 3rd
Cassidy Wittnebel – 3rd
Clara Dykstra – 4th
Ally Harned – 4th
Ella Herrmann – 4th
Laytin Krueger – 4th
Aidan Ramel – 4th
Cally Slade – 4th

Angelica Bushkie – 6th
Graham Dykstra – 6th
Wade LaBlanc – 6th
Hunter Morell – 5th
Carter Schwartz – 5th
Jacob Seehafer – 6th
Tyler Bunkoske – 7th
Stacia Harned – 8th
Mercedez Heller – 7th
Emma Miller – 7th
Elisabeth Morell – 7th
Cody Pieper – 7th
Brooke Steiner – 7th
Lin Li Szczesny – 8th
Mason Wolff – 7th

B Honor Roll

B Honor Roll Courtesy of the Dodge County Pionier

B Honor Roll Courtesy of the Dodge County Pionier

Emma Heckel – 4th
Anya Weber – 4th
Chloe Biermann – 6th
Magdalina Kane – 5th
Lukkas Klomberg – 6th
Hailey Pamperin – 5th
Sophia Wolff – 5th
Kollin Kanzenbach – 7th